Coconut cosmetics

    Reference: 5200410434227
    €6.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    It has a tropical scent of coconut!

    Suitable for melt and pour, cold process and liquid soap.

    Suitable for cosmetics.

    Usage rates

    3% in melt and pour soap

    1% in cold process and liquid soap

    Up to 15% in eau de toilete

    Up to 50% in pet products

    20% in reed diffuser

    Trace accelaration in CP Soap: No

    Discoloration in all soaps: Yes

    Duration in any craft: Medium

    Product Details

    32 Items