Laurel Bay Oil Paste 100 gr

    Laurel Bay Oil Paste 100 gr

    Reference: 5200410445933
    €9.50

    Premium quality laurel bay oil (in paste form) of Mediterranean origin.

    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI: Laurus Nobilis Fruit Oil

    A very rich oil in paste form derived from the extraction of the bay laurel fruits.

    It has a distinctive greenish color and spice odour.

    An oil traditionally used for treating damaged hair as well as a potent anti hair loss treatement material.

    It can also be used to creat the famous Aleppo soap bar.

    Product Details

    8 Items