Apricot oil

    Reference: 5200410445902
    €3.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI : Prunus Armeniaca kernel oil

    Expeller pressed & refined

    Origin: Turkey

    A moisturizing and refreshing oil. Apricot oil is beneficial in reducing skin hardness and the fine lines of wrinkles. It contains vitamin A and does not irritate the skin. It is equally nutritious and easy to use with almond oil.

    Saponification value (solid soap): 0.135

    Saponification value (liquid soap): 0.188

    Product Details

    10 Items