White Musk (Type) 3in1

    Reference: 5200410457257
    €6.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    The popular fragrance that everyone loves, is now available for use in cosmetics.

    Suitable for melt and pour, cold process and liquid soap.

    Suitable for parafin and natural candles.

    Suitable for cosmetics.

    Usage rates

    3% in melt and pour soap

    1% in cold process and liquid soap

    10-15% in wax (natural and paraffin) and natural hard wax & 5% in paraffin hard waxes

    Up to 15% in eau de toilete

    Up to 25% for reed diffusers

    Trace accelaration in CP Soap: No

    Discoloration in all soaps: Little

    Duration in any craft: Medium

     

    Product Details

    50 Items