Lily Of The Valley 3in1

    Reference: 5200410435811
    €6.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    It has a wonderful and long lasting scent of the popular lilies.

    Suitable for melt and pour, cold process and liquid soap.

    Suitable for parafin and natural candles.

    Suitable for cosmetics.

    Usage rates

    3% in melt and pour soap

    1% in cold process and liquid soap

    10-15% in wax (natural and paraffin) and natural hard wax & 5% in paraffin hard waxes

    Up to 15% in eau de toilete

    4% in reed diffuser

    Trace accelaration in CP Soap: Yes

    Discoloration in all soaps: No

    Duration in any craft: Long

    Product Details

    36 Items