Caribbean Kiss Mica 10gr

    Caribbean Kiss Mica 10gr

    Reference: 5200410440600
    €3.50
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    Caribbean Kiss Mica

     A natural pigment, that gives a pearly and iridescent appearance to your soap. It is suitable for the internal and external dyeing of your soaps.

    Adds a unique look to your cosmetics, and can be used in emulsions and body butters. It shouldn’t be used in lip balms.

    It can also be used for dyeing bath bombs as well as for decoration.

    This specific pigment can be used in cold-process soaps.

    INCI: Mica (C.I. 77019), Titanium Dioxide (C.I. 77891), Chromium Oxide Green (C.I. 77288).

    Product Details

    14 Items