Liquid vegetable glycerin

    Reference: 5200410443915
    €3.20
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      Product available for orders

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI : Glycerol/Glycerin

    An alcohol of vegetal origin, that works as an emollient factor in creams and some soap formulations.

    It is hygroscopic and restores skin moisture.

    Usage rate 1-5%.

    Pharmaceutical grade.

    Product Details