Cocobetaine

    Reference: 5200410443717
    €4.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      Last items in stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI: Cocamidopropyl Betaine

     

    Mild amphoteric surfactant in liquid form, that is produced from coconut oil. It is used in shampoos, shower gels, children's products and home cleaners.

    Usage rate: 5-30%.

    Available in 500ml and 1lt packaging.

     

    Product Details

    2 Items
    2050-01-01