Cylcoside

    Reference: 5200410443687
    €8.00
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI : Decyl Glucoside

    Very mild non-ionic surfactant of vegetable origin, which is produced from palm oil and glucose (potato starch). In liquid form - can be used in shampoos, shower gels, children's products and home cleaners.

    It doesn’t foam much, and is biologically degradable.

    Usage rate: 5-20%.

    Available in packagings of 500ml and 1lt.

    Product Details