Rosewood Essential Oil

    Reference: 5200410439147
    €3.50
    Επιλέξτε
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI: Aniba Rosaeodora

    Origin: It is produced from the trunk of the homonymous tree, which is called Rosewood because of its pink color. Peru-Northern Brazil.

    Indications: Tonic, excellent for dry and mature skin.

    Contraindications: Non-toxic.

    Synergy with other essential oils: Chamomile, Frankincense, Geranium, Neroli, Palmarosa, Petitgrain, Rose, Rosemary, Sandalwood, Ylang Ylang, Tea tree.

    Product Details

    21 Items