Ενεργός Άνθρακας 10 γρ

    Activated Carbon 10 gr

    Reference: 5200410447982
    €3.00
    Quantity
      In Stock

      Security policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Delivery policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

      Return policy

    (edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

    INCI: Charcoal Powder

    Activated carbon from bamboo, in black powder form, with a special odor.

    It can be used as a black pigment in cold-process and glycerin soap, while it can also be very effective as a powerful cleanser in face and body care cosmetics. 

    Activated carbon has exfoliating properties, is detoxifying, antibacterial, while it works therapeutically against eczema and psoriasis.

    Packaging of 10 grams.

    Product Details

    56 Items