• On sale!
  • -30%

Myrrh Essential Oil

Reference: 5200410438522
€5.20
€3.64 Save 30%
Επιλέξτε
Quantity
  In Stock

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

INCI: Commiphora myrrha

Origin: A Resin, produced from the trunk of the homonymous tree. Oman-Yemen-Ethiopia.

Indications: Anti-inflammatory, refreshing and soothing to dry and chapped skin.

Contraindications: Non-toxic.

Synergy with other essential oils: Clove, Frankincense, Lavender, Patchouli, Sandalwood.

Product Details

13 Items